Mót  
Dazia Lawrence: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
FÉLAG LEI MÍN SKH SKR SK% 2H 2R 2S% 3H 3R 3S% VTH VTR VT% SF VF HF STÐ VI STL TAP VS STIG S T ST%
Njarðvík 1 38,4 8 22 36,4% 5 15 33,3% 3 7 42,9% 7 8 87,5% 0 2 2 4 3 4 1 0 26 0 1 0,0%
Stjarnan 1 35,8 8 19 42,1% 6 14 42,9% 2 5 40,0% 9 9 100,0% 2 6 8 3 4 5 3 0 27 1 0 100,0%
Valur 1 32,0 7 16 43,8% 5 9 55,6% 2 7 28,6% 5 5 100,0% 2 6 8 3 4 2 2 0 21 1 0 100,0%
SAMTALS 3 - 23 57 40,4% 16 38 42,1% 7 19 36,8% 21 22 95,5% 4 14 18 10 11 11 6 0 74 2 1 66,7%
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
FÉLAG LEI MÍN SKH SKR SK% 2H 2R 2S% 3H 3R 3S% VTH VTR VT% SF VF HF STÐ VI STL TAP VS STIG S T ST%
Njarðvík 1 - 8,0 22,0 36,4% 5,0 15,0 33,3% 3,0 7,0 42,9% 7,0 8,0 87,5% 0,0 2,0 2,0 4,0 3,0 4,00 1,00 0,00 26,0 0 1 0,0%
Stjarnan 1 - 8,0 19,0 42,1% 6,0 14,0 42,9% 2,0 5,0 40,0% 9,0 9,0 100,0% 2,0 6,0 8,0 3,0 4,0 5,00 3,00 0,00 27,0 1 0 100,0%
Valur 1 - 7,0 16,0 43,8% 5,0 9,0 55,6% 2,0 7,0 28,6% 5,0 5,0 100,0% 2,0 6,0 8,0 3,0 4,0 2,00 2,00 0,00 21,0 1 0 100,0%
SAMTALS 3 - 7,7 19,0 40,4% 5,3 12,7 42,1% 2,3 6,3 36,8% 7,0 7,3 95,5% 1,3 4,7 6,0 3,3 3,7 3,67 2,00 0,00 24,7 2 1 66,7%
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
FÉLAG LEI MÍN SKH SKR SK% 2H 2R 2S% 3H 3R 3S% VTH VTR VT% SF VF HF STÐ VI STL TAP VS STIG S T ST%
Njarðvík 1 38,4 8 22 - 5 15 - 3 7 - 7 8 - 0 2 2 4 3 4 1 0 26 0 1 0,0%
Stjarnan 1 35,8 8 19 - 6 14 - 2 5 - 9 9 - 2 6 8 3 4 5 3 0 27 1 0 100,0%
Valur 1 32,0 7 16 - 5 9 - 2 7 - 5 5 - 2 6 8 3 4 2 2 0 21 1 0 100,0%
  1 38,4 8 22 - 6 15 - 3 7 - 9 9 - 2 6 8 4 4 5 3 0 27 2 1 66,7%