Hannah Little: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 23,7 | 4 | 8 | 50,0% | 4 | 8 | 50,0% | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 42,9% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Njarðvík | 1 | 35,5 | 9 | 17 | 52,9% | 9 | 16 | 56,3% | 0 | 1 | 0,0% | 9 | 10 | 90,0% | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | 31,0 | 2 | 7 | 28,6% | 2 | 7 | 28,6% | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 66,7% | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 15 | 32 | 46,9% | 15 | 31 | 48,4% | 0 | 1 | 0,0% | 14 | 20 | 70,0% | 11 | 22 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | - | 4,0 | 8,0 | 50,0% | 4,0 | 8,0 | 50,0% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 3,0 | 7,0 | 42,9% | 5,0 | 5,0 | 10,0 | 6,0 | 2,0 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 11,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Njarðvík | 1 | - | 9,0 | 17,0 | 52,9% | 9,0 | 16,0 | 56,3% | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0% | 9,0 | 10,0 | 90,0% | 4,0 | 8,0 | 12,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 27,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | - | 2,0 | 7,0 | 28,6% | 2,0 | 7,0 | 28,6% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 2,0 | 3,0 | 66,7% | 2,0 | 9,0 | 11,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3,00 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 6,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 5,0 | 10,7 | 46,9% | 5,0 | 10,3 | 48,4% | 0,0 | 0,3 | 0,0% | 4,7 | 6,7 | 70,0% | 3,7 | 7,3 | 11,0 | 4,0 | 3,3 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 1,67 | 14,7 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 23,7 | 4 | 8 | - | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Njarðvík | 1 | 35,5 | 9 | 17 | - | 9 | 16 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 9 | 10 | - | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | 31,0 | 2 | 7 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | - | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| 1 | 35,5 | 9 | 17 | - | 9 | 16 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 9 | 10 | - | 5 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |