Eloise Pavrette: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 19,0 | 4 | 16 | 25,0% | 3 | 13 | 23,1% | 1 | 3 | 33,3% | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | 23,7 | 5 | 13 | 38,5% | 4 | 11 | 36,4% | 1 | 2 | 50,0% | 1 | 2 | 50,0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Stjarnan | 1 | 24,7 | 5 | 16 | 31,3% | 3 | 11 | 27,3% | 2 | 5 | 40,0% | 2 | 2 | 100,0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 14 | 45 | 31,1% | 10 | 35 | 28,6% | 4 | 10 | 40,0% | 3 | 4 | 75,0% | 9 | 15 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | - | 4,0 | 16,0 | 25,0% | 3,0 | 13,0 | 23,1% | 1,0 | 3,0 | 33,3% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 5,0 | 7,0 | 12,0 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 4,00 | 9,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | - | 5,0 | 13,0 | 38,5% | 4,0 | 11,0 | 36,4% | 1,0 | 2,0 | 50,0% | 1,0 | 2,0 | 50,0% | 2,0 | 4,0 | 6,0 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 12,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Stjarnan | 1 | - | 5,0 | 16,0 | 31,3% | 3,0 | 11,0 | 27,3% | 2,0 | 5,0 | 40,0% | 2,0 | 2,0 | 100,0% | 2,0 | 4,0 | 6,0 | 0,0 | 3,0 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 14,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 4,7 | 15,0 | 31,1% | 3,3 | 11,7 | 28,6% | 1,3 | 3,3 | 40,0% | 1,0 | 1,3 | 75,0% | 3,0 | 5,0 | 8,0 | 1,3 | 2,3 | 1,67 | 1,33 | 2,00 | 11,7 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 19,0 | 4 | 16 | - | 3 | 13 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | 23,7 | 5 | 13 | - | 4 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Stjarnan | 1 | 24,7 | 5 | 16 | - | 3 | 11 | - | 2 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| 1 | 24,7 | 5 | 16 | - | 4 | 13 | - | 2 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |