Aaliyah Pittsova: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Njarðvík | 1 | 31,5 | 5 | 11 | 45,5% | 4 | 8 | 50,0% | 1 | 3 | 33,3% | 3 | 3 | 100,0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Stjarnan | 1 | 31,9 | 6 | 19 | 31,6% | 3 | 12 | 25,0% | 3 | 7 | 42,9% | 0 | 2 | 0,0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Valur | 1 | 34,1 | 5 | 9 | 55,6% | 5 | 8 | 62,5% | 0 | 1 | 0,0% | 1 | 2 | 50,0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 16 | 39 | 41,0% | 12 | 28 | 42,9% | 4 | 11 | 36,4% | 4 | 7 | 57,1% | 5 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Njarðvík | 1 | - | 5,0 | 11,0 | 45,5% | 4,0 | 8,0 | 50,0% | 1,0 | 3,0 | 33,3% | 3,0 | 3,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 14,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Stjarnan | 1 | - | 6,0 | 19,0 | 31,6% | 3,0 | 12,0 | 25,0% | 3,0 | 7,0 | 42,9% | 0,0 | 2,0 | 0,0% | 4,0 | 3,0 | 7,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 4,00 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 15,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Valur | 1 | - | 5,0 | 9,0 | 55,6% | 5,0 | 8,0 | 62,5% | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0% | 1,0 | 2,0 | 50,0% | 1,0 | 6,0 | 7,0 | 7,0 | 1,0 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 11,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 5,3 | 13,0 | 41,0% | 4,0 | 9,3 | 42,9% | 1,3 | 3,7 | 36,4% | 1,3 | 2,3 | 57,1% | 1,7 | 4,3 | 6,0 | 3,7 | 2,7 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 0,33 | 13,3 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Njarðvík | 1 | 31,5 | 5 | 11 | - | 4 | 8 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Stjarnan | 1 | 31,9 | 6 | 19 | - | 3 | 12 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Valur | 1 | 34,1 | 5 | 9 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| 1 | 34,1 | 6 | 19 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |