Amaiquen Siciliano: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 23,0 | 7 | 12 | 58,3% | 3 | 5 | 60,0% | 4 | 7 | 57,1% | 2 | 2 | 100,0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Njarðvík | 1 | 36,6 | 10 | 19 | 52,6% | 7 | 10 | 70,0% | 3 | 9 | 33,3% | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | 35,3 | 4 | 11 | 36,4% | 3 | 5 | 60,0% | 1 | 6 | 16,7% | 2 | 2 | 100,0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 21 | 42 | 50,0% | 13 | 20 | 65,0% | 8 | 22 | 36,4% | 4 | 4 | 100,0% | 0 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | - | 7,0 | 12,0 | 58,3% | 3,0 | 5,0 | 60,0% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 57,1% | 2,0 | 2,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 20,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Njarðvík | 1 | - | 10,0 | 19,0 | 52,6% | 7,0 | 10,0 | 70,0% | 3,0 | 9,0 | 33,3% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 0,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 2,00 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 23,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | - | 4,0 | 11,0 | 36,4% | 3,0 | 5,0 | 60,0% | 1,0 | 6,0 | 16,7% | 2,0 | 2,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 11,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 7,0 | 14,0 | 50,0% | 4,3 | 6,7 | 65,0% | 2,7 | 7,3 | 36,4% | 1,3 | 1,3 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 4,3 | 4,3 | 3,3 | 2,3 | 1,67 | 3,33 | 0,00 | 18,0 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 23,0 | 7 | 12 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Njarðvík | 1 | 36,6 | 10 | 19 | - | 7 | 10 | - | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | 35,3 | 4 | 11 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 1 | 6 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| 1 | 36,6 | 10 | 19 | - | 7 | 10 | - | 4 | 9 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 33,3% |