Xaviera Dyer: Tölfræði með stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Yfirlit með félagi + hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | Fj tb | Fyrst | Síðast | Spannar | LEI | S | T | ST% | STIG | HF | STÐ | STL | BLK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 1 | 2026-27 | 2026-27 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 15 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 3 | 79,9 | 15 | 34 | 44,1% | 15 | 34 | 44,1% | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 9 | 22,2% | 21 | 30 | 51 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 32 |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 15 | 34 | 44,1% | 15 | 34 | 44,1% | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 9 | 22,2% | 21 | 30 | 51 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 32 |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 3 | - | 5,0 | 11,3 | 44,2% | 5,0 | 11,3 | 44,2% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 0,7 | 3,0 | 23,3% | 7,0 | 10,0 | 17,0 | 3,3 | 0,7 | 1,33 | 4,67 | 0,67 | 10,7 |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 5,0 | 11,3 | 44,1% | 5,0 | 11,3 | 44,1% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 0,7 | 3,0 | 22,2% | 7,0 | 10,0 | 17,0 | 3,3 | 0,7 | 1,33 | 4,67 | 0,67 | 10,7 |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 3 | 28,8 | 7 | 15 | - | 7 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 8 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 |
| 3 | 28,8 | 7 | 15 | - | 7 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 8 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 |