Laksa Martins
Finna samherja/mótherja
Samherji (leikir saman)
Mótherji (leikir gegn)
Heildartölur
| TÍMABIL | FÉLAG | ALD | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | FRL | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Álftanes | 36 | 1 | 27,6 | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 4 | 5 | 80,0% | 3 | 4 | 75,0% | 4 | 4 | 100,0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 21 |
| SAMTALS | 1 | 27,6 | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 4 | 5 | 80,0% | 3 | 4 | 75,0% | 4 | 4 | 100,0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 21 | ||
| 1 tímabil | Álftanes | 1 | 27,6 | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 4 | 5 | 80,0% | 3 | 4 | 75,0% | 4 | 4 | 100,0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 21 |
Meðaltöl
| TÍMABIL | FÉLAG | ALD | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | FRL | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Álftanes | 36 | 1 | 27,6 | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 4,0 | 5,0 | 80,0% | 3,0 | 4,0 | 75,0% | 4,0 | 4,0 | 100,0% | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 22,0 | 21,0 |
| SAMTALS | 1 | 27,6 | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 4,0 | 5,0 | 80,0% | 3,0 | 4,0 | 75,0% | 4,0 | 4,0 | 100,0% | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 22,0 | 21,0 | ||
| 1 tímabil | Álftanes | 1 | 27,6 | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 4,0 | 5,0 | 80,0% | 3,0 | 4,0 | 75,0% | 4,0 | 4,0 | 100,0% | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 22,0 | 21,0 |