Atli Freyr Haraldsson Katrínarson: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 1 | 31,9 | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 4 | 6 | 66,7% | 3 | 3 | 100,0% | 1 | 1 | 100,0% | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 4 | 6 | 66,7% | 3 | 3 | 100,0% | 1 | 1 | 100,0% | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 1 | - | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 4,0 | 6,0 | 66,7% | 3,0 | 3,0 | 100,0% | 1,0 | 1,0 | 100,0% | 4,0 | 8,0 | 12,0 | 0,0 | 4,0 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 18,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 4,0 | 6,0 | 66,7% | 3,0 | 3,0 | 100,0% | 1,0 | 1,0 | 100,0% | 4,0 | 8,0 | 12,0 | 0,0 | 4,0 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 18,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 1 | 31,9 | 7 | 9 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| 1 | 31,9 | 7 | 9 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |