Florencia Chagas: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 28,5 | 6 | 16 | 37,5% | 3 | 7 | 42,9% | 3 | 9 | 33,3% | 4 | 7 | 57,1% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | 31,7 | 4 | 20 | 20,0% | 3 | 10 | 30,0% | 1 | 10 | 10,0% | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Keflavík | 1 | 39,5 | 5 | 19 | 26,3% | 3 | 9 | 33,3% | 2 | 10 | 20,0% | 2 | 2 | 100,0% | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 15 | 55 | 27,3% | 9 | 26 | 34,6% | 6 | 29 | 20,7% | 6 | 9 | 66,7% | 1 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | - | 6,0 | 16,0 | 37,5% | 3,0 | 7,0 | 42,9% | 3,0 | 9,0 | 33,3% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 57,1% | 1,0 | 5,0 | 6,0 | 5,0 | 2,0 | 5,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 19,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | - | 4,0 | 20,0 | 20,0% | 3,0 | 10,0 | 30,0% | 1,0 | 10,0 | 10,0% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 0,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 9,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Keflavík | 1 | - | 5,0 | 19,0 | 26,3% | 3,0 | 9,0 | 33,3% | 2,0 | 10,0 | 20,0% | 2,0 | 2,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 9,0 | 9,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 3,00 | 6,00 | 1,00 | 14,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 5,0 | 18,3 | 27,3% | 3,0 | 8,7 | 34,6% | 2,0 | 9,7 | 20,7% | 2,0 | 3,0 | 66,7% | 0,3 | 6,0 | 6,3 | 3,7 | 2,7 | 3,33 | 3,00 | 0,33 | 14,0 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 28,5 | 6 | 16 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 3 | 9 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | 31,7 | 4 | 20 | - | 3 | 10 | - | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Keflavík | 1 | 39,5 | 5 | 19 | - | 3 | 9 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| 1 | 39,5 | 6 | 20 | - | 3 | 10 | - | 3 | 10 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |