Florencia Chagas
Finna samherja/mótherja
Samherji (leikir saman)
Mótherji (leikir gegn)
Heildartölur
| TÍMABIL | FÉLAG | ALD | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | FRL | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Tindastóll | 25 | 3 | 99,6 | 15 | 55 | 27,3% | 9 | 26 | 34,6% | 6 | 29 | 20,7% | 6 | 9 | 66,7% | 1 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31 | 42 |
| SAMTALS | 3 | 99,6 | 15 | 55 | 27,3% | 9 | 26 | 34,6% | 6 | 29 | 20,7% | 6 | 9 | 66,7% | 1 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31 | 42 | ||
| 1 tímabil | Tindastóll | 3 | 99,6 | 15 | 55 | 27,3% | 9 | 26 | 34,6% | 6 | 29 | 20,7% | 6 | 9 | 66,7% | 1 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31 | 42 |
Meðaltöl
| TÍMABIL | FÉLAG | ALD | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | FRL | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Tindastóll | 25 | 3 | 33,2 | 5,0 | 18,3 | 27,3% | 3,0 | 8,7 | 34,6% | 2,0 | 9,7 | 20,7% | 2,0 | 3,0 | 66,7% | 0,3 | 6,0 | 6,3 | 3,7 | 2,7 | 3,33 | 3,00 | 0,33 | 10,3 | 14,0 |
| SAMTALS | 3 | 33,2 | 5,0 | 18,3 | 27,3% | 3,0 | 8,7 | 34,6% | 2,0 | 9,7 | 20,7% | 2,0 | 3,0 | 66,7% | 0,3 | 6,0 | 6,3 | 3,7 | 2,7 | 3,33 | 3,00 | 0,33 | 10,3 | 14,0 | ||
| 1 tímabil | Tindastóll | 3 | 33,2 | 5,0 | 18,3 | 27,3% | 3,0 | 8,7 | 34,6% | 2,0 | 9,7 | 20,7% | 2,0 | 3,0 | 66,7% | 0,3 | 6,0 | 6,3 | 3,7 | 2,7 | 3,33 | 3,00 | 0,33 | 10,3 | 14,0 |