Quinzia Fulmore: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 24,3 | 13 | 20 | 65,0% | 13 | 20 | 65,0% | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50,0% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | 29,4 | 8 | 17 | 47,1% | 8 | 17 | 47,1% | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 6 | 83,3% | 14 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Keflavík | 1 | 30,6 | 9 | 16 | 56,3% | 9 | 16 | 56,3% | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 0,0% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 30 | 53 | 56,6% | 30 | 53 | 56,6% | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 12 | 50,0% | 26 | 11 | 37 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | - | 13,0 | 20,0 | 65,0% | 13,0 | 20,0 | 65,0% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 1,0 | 2,0 | 50,0% | 6,0 | 3,0 | 9,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 27,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | - | 8,0 | 17,0 | 47,1% | 8,0 | 17,0 | 47,1% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 5,0 | 6,0 | 83,3% | 14,0 | 4,0 | 18,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,00 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 21,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Keflavík | 1 | - | 9,0 | 16,0 | 56,3% | 9,0 | 16,0 | 56,3% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 0,0 | 4,0 | 0,0% | 6,0 | 4,0 | 10,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2,00 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 18,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 10,0 | 17,7 | 56,6% | 10,0 | 17,7 | 56,6% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 2,0 | 4,0 | 50,0% | 8,7 | 3,7 | 12,3 | 1,7 | 2,0 | 0,67 | 3,33 | 0,00 | 22,0 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fjölnir | 1 | 24,3 | 13 | 20 | - | 13 | 20 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Grindavík | 1 | 29,4 | 8 | 17 | - | 8 | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 14 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| Keflavík | 1 | 30,6 | 9 | 16 | - | 9 | 16 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | - | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| 1 | 30,6 | 13 | 20 | - | 13 | 20 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 14 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 66,7% |