Quinzia Fulmore
Finna samherja/mótherja
Samherji (leikir saman)
Mótherji (leikir gegn)
Heildartölur
| TÍMABIL | FÉLAG | ALD | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | FRL | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Tindastóll | 24 | 3 | 84,3 | 30 | 53 | 56,6% | 30 | 53 | 56,6% | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 12 | 50,0% | 26 | 11 | 37 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 71 | 66 |
| SAMTALS | 3 | 84,3 | 30 | 53 | 56,6% | 30 | 53 | 56,6% | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 12 | 50,0% | 26 | 11 | 37 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 71 | 66 | ||
| 1 tímabil | Tindastóll | 3 | 84,3 | 30 | 53 | 56,6% | 30 | 53 | 56,6% | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 12 | 50,0% | 26 | 11 | 37 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 71 | 66 |
Meðaltöl
| TÍMABIL | FÉLAG | ALD | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | FRL | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Tindastóll | 24 | 3 | 28,1 | 10,0 | 17,7 | 56,6% | 10,0 | 17,7 | 56,6% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 2,0 | 4,0 | 50,0% | 8,7 | 3,7 | 12,3 | 1,7 | 2,0 | 0,67 | 3,33 | 0,00 | 23,7 | 22,0 |
| SAMTALS | 3 | 28,1 | 10,0 | 17,7 | 56,6% | 10,0 | 17,7 | 56,6% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 2,0 | 4,0 | 50,0% | 8,7 | 3,7 | 12,3 | 1,7 | 2,0 | 0,67 | 3,33 | 0,00 | 23,7 | 22,0 | ||
| 1 tímabil | Tindastóll | 3 | 28,1 | 10,0 | 17,7 | 56,6% | 10,0 | 17,7 | 56,6% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 2,0 | 4,0 | 50,0% | 8,7 | 3,7 | 12,3 | 1,7 | 2,0 | 0,67 | 3,33 | 0,00 | 23,7 | 22,0 |