Mót  
Macarena Vallina: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
FÉLAG LEI MÍN SKH SKR SK% 2H 2R 2S% 3H 3R 3S% VTH VTR VT% SF VF HF STÐ VI STL TAP VS STIG S T ST%
Fjölnir 1 26,0 0 6 0,0% 0 2 0,0% 0 4 0,0% 4 4 100,0% 0 3 3 6 2 10 7 1 4 1 0 100,0%
Grindavík 1 28,6 4 13 30,8% 3 7 42,9% 1 6 16,7% 0 0 - 0 2 2 3 3 1 3 0 9 0 1 0,0%
Keflavík 1 39,0 5 19 26,3% 2 11 18,2% 3 8 37,5% 0 0 - 0 6 6 5 2 2 2 0 13 1 0 100,0%
SAMTALS 3 - 9 38 23,7% 5 20 25,0% 4 18 22,2% 4 4 100,0% 0 11 11 14 7 13 12 1 26 2 1 66,7%
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
FÉLAG LEI MÍN SKH SKR SK% 2H 2R 2S% 3H 3R 3S% VTH VTR VT% SF VF HF STÐ VI STL TAP VS STIG S T ST%
Fjölnir 1 - 0,0 6,0 0,0% 0,0 2,0 0,0% 0,0 4,0 0,0% 4,0 4,0 100,0% 0,0 3,0 3,0 6,0 2,0 10,00 7,00 1,00 4,0 1 0 100,0%
Grindavík 1 - 4,0 13,0 30,8% 3,0 7,0 42,9% 1,0 6,0 16,7% 0,0 0,0 - 0,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 1,00 3,00 0,00 9,0 0 1 0,0%
Keflavík 1 - 5,0 19,0 26,3% 2,0 11,0 18,2% 3,0 8,0 37,5% 0,0 0,0 - 0,0 6,0 6,0 5,0 2,0 2,00 2,00 0,00 13,0 1 0 100,0%
SAMTALS 3 - 3,0 12,7 23,7% 1,7 6,7 25,0% 1,3 6,0 22,2% 1,3 1,3 100,0% 0,0 3,7 3,7 4,7 2,3 4,33 4,00 0,33 8,7 2 1 66,7%
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
FÉLAG LEI MÍN SKH SKR SK% 2H 2R 2S% 3H 3R 3S% VTH VTR VT% SF VF HF STÐ VI STL TAP VS STIG S T ST%
Fjölnir 1 26,0 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 4 4 - 0 3 3 6 2 10 7 1 4 1 0 100,0%
Grindavík 1 28,6 4 13 - 3 7 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0 2 2 3 3 1 3 0 9 0 1 0,0%
Keflavík 1 39,0 5 19 - 2 11 - 3 8 - 0 0 - 0 6 6 5 2 2 2 0 13 1 0 100,0%
  1 39,0 5 19 - 3 11 - 3 8 - 4 4 - 0 6 6 6 3 10 7 1 13 2 1 66,7%