Joshua Martin: Tölfræði með stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Yfirlit með félagi + hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | Fj tb | Fyrst | Síðast | Spannar | LEI | S | T | ST% | STIG | HF | STÐ | STL | BLK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Höttur | 1 | 2026-27 | 2026-27 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Höttur | 1 | 31,6 | 4 | 9 | 44,4% | 3 | 6 | 50,0% | 1 | 3 | 33,3% | 5 | 10 | 50,0% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 4 | 9 | 44,4% | 3 | 6 | 50,0% | 1 | 3 | 33,3% | 5 | 10 | 50,0% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Höttur | 1 | - | 4,0 | 9,0 | 44,4% | 3,0 | 6,0 | 50,0% | 1,0 | 3,0 | 33,3% | 5,0 | 10,0 | 50,0% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 11,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 14,0 |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 4,0 | 9,0 | 44,4% | 3,0 | 6,0 | 50,0% | 1,0 | 3,0 | 33,3% | 5,0 | 10,0 | 50,0% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 11,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 14,0 |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Höttur | 1 | 31,6 | 4 | 9 | - | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 5 | 10 | - | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 1 | 31,6 | 4 | 9 | - | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 5 | 10 | - | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |