Aleksandar Pantelic
Finna samherja/mótherja
Samherji (leikir saman)
Mótherji (leikir gegn)
Heildartölur
| TÍMABIL | FÉLAG | ALD | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | FRL | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Höttur | 28 | 1 | 17,4 | 5 | 11 | 45,5% | 4 | 7 | 57,1% | 1 | 4 | 25,0% | 6 | 6 | 100,0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17 |
| SAMTALS | 1 | 17,4 | 5 | 11 | 45,5% | 4 | 7 | 57,1% | 1 | 4 | 25,0% | 6 | 6 | 100,0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17 | ||
| 1 tímabil | Höttur | 1 | 17,4 | 5 | 11 | 45,5% | 4 | 7 | 57,1% | 1 | 4 | 25,0% | 6 | 6 | 100,0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17 |
Meðaltöl
| TÍMABIL | FÉLAG | ALD | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | FRL | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Höttur | 28 | 1 | 17,4 | 5,0 | 11,0 | 45,5% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 57,1% | 1,0 | 4,0 | 25,0% | 6,0 | 6,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 10,0 | 17,0 |
| SAMTALS | 1 | 17,4 | 5,0 | 11,0 | 45,5% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 57,1% | 1,0 | 4,0 | 25,0% | 6,0 | 6,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 10,0 | 17,0 | ||
| 1 tímabil | Höttur | 1 | 17,4 | 5,0 | 11,0 | 45,5% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 57,1% | 1,0 | 4,0 | 25,0% | 6,0 | 6,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 10,0 | 17,0 |