Aleksandar Pantelic: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Álftanes | 1 | 17,4 | 5 | 11 | 45,5% | 4 | 7 | 57,1% | 1 | 4 | 25,0% | 6 | 6 | 100,0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 5 | 11 | 45,5% | 4 | 7 | 57,1% | 1 | 4 | 25,0% | 6 | 6 | 100,0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Álftanes | 1 | - | 5,0 | 11,0 | 45,5% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 57,1% | 1,0 | 4,0 | 25,0% | 6,0 | 6,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 17,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 5,0 | 11,0 | 45,5% | 4,0 | 7,0 | 57,1% | 1,0 | 4,0 | 25,0% | 6,0 | 6,0 | 100,0% | 0,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 17,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Álftanes | 1 | 17,4 | 5 | 11 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| 1 | 17,4 | 5 | 11 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |