Amandas Urkis: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valur | 1 | 31,5 | 8 | 14 | 57,1% | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 1 | 5 | 20,0% | 4 | 5 | 80,0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 8 | 14 | 57,1% | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 1 | 5 | 20,0% | 4 | 5 | 80,0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valur | 1 | - | 8,0 | 14,0 | 57,1% | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 1,0 | 5,0 | 20,0% | 4,0 | 5,0 | 80,0% | 2,0 | 5,0 | 7,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 21,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 8,0 | 14,0 | 57,1% | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 1,0 | 5,0 | 20,0% | 4,0 | 5,0 | 80,0% | 2,0 | 5,0 | 7,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 21,0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valur | 1 | 31,5 | 8 | 14 | - | 7 | 9 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | 5 | - | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |
| 1 | 31,5 | 8 | 14 | - | 7 | 9 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | 5 | - | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0,0% |