Amandas Urkis: Tölfræði með stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Yfirlit með félagi + hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | Fj tb | Fyrst | Síðast | Spannar | LEI | S | T | ST% | STIG | HF | STÐ | STL | BLK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 1 | 2026-27 | 2026-27 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 1 | 31,5 | 8 | 14 | 57,1% | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 1 | 5 | 20,0% | 4 | 5 | 80,0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 8 | 14 | 57,1% | 7 | 9 | 77,8% | 1 | 5 | 20,0% | 4 | 5 | 80,0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 1 | - | 8,0 | 14,0 | 57,1% | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 1,0 | 5,0 | 20,0% | 4,0 | 5,0 | 80,0% | 2,0 | 5,0 | 7,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 21,0 |
| SAMTALS | 1 | - | 8,0 | 14,0 | 57,1% | 7,0 | 9,0 | 77,8% | 1,0 | 5,0 | 20,0% | 4,0 | 5,0 | 80,0% | 2,0 | 5,0 | 7,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 21,0 |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VH | VR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stjarnan | 1 | 31,5 | 8 | 14 | - | 7 | 9 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | 5 | - | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 1 | 31,5 | 8 | 14 | - | 7 | 9 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | 5 | - | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |